Results

WEEK 3 MEET RESULTS
Meet Date 7/8/2014
Division 2
TEAMS FINAL SCORE
HOME Overlee 35
VISITOR Pinecrest 32
Meet Notes
Freshman and Junions completed on July 8, 2014, Finished on July 16, 2014
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place Diver Name Pool Score
FRESHMAN GIRLS
1 Kylie Howe PC 71
2 Sophia Bailey O 69.05
3 Alexis Lee O 68.7
4 Avery Stoker O 65
5 Michayla Eisenberg O 54.55
6 Olivia Grabman O 52.5
7 Charlotte Wilhite O 48.25
8 Emme Vajda O 46.55
9 Rachel Ofner PC 43.05
10 Kaylyn Siegfried PC 40.9
11 Micki Birnett O 40.55
12 Caroline Sihler PC 32.15
FRESHMAN BOYS
1 Wyatt Byrd PC 63.85
2 Noah Johnson PC 54.7
3 Quinn Brennan O 49.1
4 Peter Kress O 47.65
5 Jack Sihler PC 34.9
6 Logan Gundlach O 33.55
7 Kyle Bennett O 29.8
8 Jacob Johnson PC 29.75
9 Tom Sihler PC 24.15
JUNIOR GIRLS
1 Agnis Alessandrino PC 129.1
2 Laine Stoker O 127.9
3 Sarah Jane Brown PC 98.65
4 Lara Sunter O 93.35
5 Abby Eickman O 87.05
JUNIOR BOYS
1 Matthew Kress O 79.9
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
1 Marisa Daugherty O 157.25
2 Hannah Karlin O 150.05
3 Sarah Barringer O 139.4
4 Annika Creedon O 135.8
5 Devon Alessandrino PC 127.65
6 Meghan Hamby O 121.3
7 Sophia Gary O 119.05
8 Bette Vajda O 100.8
INTERMEDIATE BOYS
1 Joseph Perrault PC 158.1
2 Jonathan Teitelbaum O 148.05
3 Thomas Hassett O 134.4
SENIOR GIRLS
1 Emily Hay O 181.05
2 Sarah Wilkowske PC 152.05
SENIOR BOYS
1 Joey Barbaris PC 166.8
2 Edward Goodwin O 150.85
3 Adam Schiffsky O 131.7

 

Week 2 OVL vs Cardinal Hill

HOME Cardinal Hill 31
VISITOR Overlee 40
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place Diver Name Pool Score
FRESHMAN GIRLS
1 Michayla Eisenberg O 63.05
2 Alexis Lee O 62.85
3 Lucy Silverstein CH 60.85
4 Avery Stoker O 60.40
5 Sophia Bailey O 59.95
6 Samantha Hopkins CH 52.75
7 Sarah Manson CH 52.10
8 Moira Flynn O 50.70
9 Olivia Grabman O 50.25
10 Grace Manson CH 45.75
11 Charlotte Wilhite O 40.20
FRESHMAN BOYS
1 Colin Crowley CH 68.05
2 Aidan Douglas CH 55.70
3 Andrew Merski CH 54.35
4 Peter Kress O 53.30
5 JJ Foti O 51.15
6 Logan Baker CH 47.65
7 Kyle Bennett O 31.40
8 Logan Gundlach O 30.05
JUNIOR GIRLS
1 Laine Stoker O 117.45
2 Julianne Feuchter CH 110.15
3 Carolyn Scott CH 97.45
4 Natalie Lychak CH 91.90
5 Abby Eickman O 84.10
6 Lara Sunter O 83.65
7 Emma Sahlgren CH 82.80
8 Jacqueline Jewsbury CH 80.50
9 Jordan Ramsey CH 58.45
JUNIOR BOYS
1 Matthew Kress O 83.35
2 Bryce Lukacs CH 63.85
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
1 Hannah Karlin O 138.60
2 Marisa Daugherty O 137.30
3 Isabella Lee O 133.55
4 Annika Creedon O 125.50
5 Grace Cusack CH 116.75
6 Erin Crowley CH 116.00
7 Gracie Feuchter CH 97.45
8 Meghan Hamby O 96.80
INTERMEDIATE BOYS
1 Erik Sahlgren CH 151.75
2 Thomas Hassett O 143.45
3 Jonathan Teitelbaum O 135.00
4 Miles Atherton CH 77.50
SENIOR GIRLS
1 Mariah Bowman O 169.80
2 Rose Ridder CH 162.70
3 Emily Hay O 153.75
4 Emily Schwab CH 119.95
SENIOR BOYS
1 Bryce Shelton CH 258.05
2 Jacob Kreider O 228.75
3 James Stephens CH 177.45
4 Liam Colwell CH 133.05
5 Adam Schifsky O 122.30
6 Nicholas Gariepy CH 102.10

 

 

 

WEEK 1 OVL vs. Arlington Forest


TEAMS
FINAL SCORE
HOME Arlington Forest 31
VISITOR Overlee 40
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place Diver Name Pool Score
FRESHMAN GIRLS
1 Michayla Eisenberg O 66.95
2 Ava Smilowicz AF 61.40
3 Micki Birnette O 60.37
4 Abby Shumsky O 58.05
5 Mia Cachion AF 57.20
6 Alexis Lee O 55.95
7 Avery Stoker O 50.50
8 Caleigh Sleeth AF 41.45
9 Charlotte Wilhite O 36.30
10 Sophia Bailey O 33.75
FRESHMAN BOYS
1 David Alves AF 60.85
2 Matthew Kress O 55.95
3 Alex Hans AF 48.85
4 Kyle Bennet O 44.00
5 Logan Gundlach O 30.30
JUNIOR GIRLS
1 Laine Stoker O 128.65
2 Lara Sunter O 102.95
3 Atti Rattleman AF 82.95
4 Zi Rattlemen AF 75.20
5 Kaitlin McGrivier AF 72.20
6 Zoe Cachion AF 65.70
JUNIOR BOYS
1 Ethan Valancia AF 98.20
2 Anthony Tridico AF 62.58
INTERMEDIATE GIRLS
1 Sophia Gary O 126.60
2 Annika Creedon O 125.00
3 Maria Daughtry O 123.85
4 Megan Hamby O 108.00
5 Julie Brewer AF 100.20
6 Hannah Karlin O 85.05
INTERMEDIATE BOYS
1 Jacob Krieder O 201.15
2 Neil Murray AF 140.30
3 Adam Luncher AF 108.10
4 Justin Clark AF 107.25
SENIOR GIRLS
1 Juliette Mitrovitch O 175.65
2 Mariah Bowman O 163.50
3 Emily Hay O 156.55
4 Cleo Potter AF 152.10
SENIOR BOYS
1 Drew Hindman AF 203.50
2 Noah Kennedy AF 188.30
3 Kevin Clark AF 140.25
4 Gaelen Wood AF 126.75
5 Adam Schifsky O 124.30